NOTEAMPJPGPPPEGAGEDFPTS
1LOS PODEROSOS1081126101625
2COSMOS10721126622
3LA OLA VERDE105411615116
4RAPTORS F.C.105411514116
5COACOYULA95401419-515
6HALCONES6312127511

All of our games for this 2019-2020 Indoor season are held at Westinghouse High School Gym facility. 

OVER 35

WESTINGHOUSE

HIGH SCHOOL

Join us on Facebook and keep up to date with all the news

LATINO SOCCER LEAGUE 

FUTBOL ES PASION . . .