NOTEAMNAMEGOALS
1IGUALAGIOVANI ROMAN4
2A.C. MILANMIGUEL LOPEZ3
3CELTICBRANDON PEREZ3
4GALACTICOS SERGIO LICEA3
5LOS PODEROSOSKEVIN PAZ3
6A.C. MILANGERARDO VALDEZ2
7A.C. MILANJOSE DIAZ2
8CELTICALEZ PAZ2
9LOS PODEROSOSJUAN SANTANA2
10IGUALAALEX SANTOS1

OPEN BOYS

NOTEAMPJPGPPPEGAGEDFPTS
1REAL AZTECA1082029151424
2BROKE BOYS8710263621
3LEONES NEGROS10514129319
4DEP. REU86201410418
5SPORTING F.C.105231513-118
6GUDADALUPE105322113817
7BARCELONA1053268-217
8WINDY CITY F.C.105411814416
9CUERNAVACA10541914-516
10REAL YURIDIA8413109115
11ALPHAS F.C.104511018-813
12COACOYULA5410124512
13REAL CHICAGO6321126610
14VISIONARY F.C.7331116510

PLAY-OFFS

All of our games for this 2019-2020 Indoor season are held at Westinghouse High School Gym facility. 

WESTINGHOUSE

HIGH SCHOOL

Join us on Facebook and keep up to date with all the news

FUTBOL ES PASION . . .

TOP SCORERS

LATINO SOCCER LEAGUE