LATINO SOCCER LEAGUE 

FUTBOL ES PASION . . .

ASI QUEDARON LAS POSICIONES DE LA TEMPERADA DE VERANO DE LOS VIERNES

All of our games for this 2021 Outdoor season are held at North-Grand High School Turf facility. 

NORTH-GRAND HIGH SCHOOL

OPEN BOYS

Join us on Facebook and keep up to date with all the news

5NOTEAMPJPGPPPEGAGEDFPTS
1VILLA PURIFICACION18131447143343
2MEXCALTEPEC16122246172938
3GALLOS16112332181436
4DEP. REU19104549242535
5TLALIZAPAN1796231171429
6GUERRERO1697040301027
7COSTA CHICA198924741626
8GUADALUPE157622321223
9STRIKER1851121420-617
10COACOYULA114522717514
11SUPER AMIGOS10361611-510
12CRUZ AZUL52129548
13SAN PANCHO8251521-167
14ARSENAL51136426